Leagues

8U WARRIOR BASKETBALL LEAGUE

WARRIORS (COACH NICK)

  1. Alex Florentino
  2. Abraham Jakubowisz
  3. Sebastian Seitles
  4. Jonah Sperling
  5. Shimon Bentov
  6. Alec Ghelman
  7. Gianmarco Girardello


LAKERS (COACH CARLOS)

  1. Harrison Tencer
  2. Josh Sananes
  3. Sammy Shlesinger
  4. Brody Morjain
  5. Zaire Limage
  6. Mason Einhorn
  7. Benjamin Kahane


HEAT (COACH JUSTIN)

  1. Julius Feldman
  2. Yair Furman
  3. Leo Benlolo
  4. Isaac Kopel
  5. Dov Goldfarb
  6. Netan Newman
  7. Marcellus Ruiz
  8. Sam Kapahi


NETS (COACH JEAN)

  1. Nico Rugna
  2. Lucca Oliviera
  3. Micah Rosenberg
  4. Xavier Nocaste
  5. Nathan Banegas
  6. Parker Lavin
  7. Jordan Goldstein
  8. Steven Lekach
  9. 11U WARRIOR BASKETBALL LEAGUE


    WARRIORS (COACH NICK)

    1. Locksley Johnson
    2. Abraham Jakubowisz
    3. Sammy Seitles
    4. Ethan Newman
    5. Alex Florentino
    6. Mario Hernandez
    7. David Hanono


    LAKERS (COACH CARLOS)

    1. Harrison Tencer
    2. Josh Sananes
    3. Zack Zimilis
    4. Nathan Sperling
    5. Anthony Contreras
    6. Erich Acherman
    7. Tehlia Schwab
    8. Carrie Schwab


    HEAT (COACH JUSTIN)

    1. Julius Feldman
    2. London Brewster
    3. Leo Benlolo
    4. Gabriel Abbo
    5. Eitan Shlesinger
    6. Dylan Cohen
    7. David Jakubowisz


    NETS (COACH JEAN)

    1. Nico Rugna
    2. Lucca Oliviera
    3. Simcha Rosenberg
    4. Nika Melnikova
    5. Brent Glickman
    6. Xavier Hernandez
    7. Gabriella Rosenberg
    8. 14U WARRIOR BASKETBALL LEAGUE


      WARRIORS (COACH NICK)

      1. Jasai Miles
      2. Asher Zhuk
      3. Sendley Pierre
      4. Paul Glickman
      5. Hugh St. Hilaire
      6. Nathaniel Peterson
      7. Prescott Limage


      LAKERS (COACH JAKE)

      1. Jamal Ware
      2. Miles Young
      3. Bora Onur
      4. Eli Silverman
      5. Ian Harvey
      6. Juan Letizia
      7. Noah Salazar


      HEAT (COACH JUSTIN)

      1. Marc Wendrow
      2. Terell Dixon
      3. Emmanuel Conde
      4. Tyler Goldstein
      5. Joel Camhi
      6. Eyal Vaxman
      7. Jamarie Rios


      NETS (COACH JEAN)

      1. PJ Paulk
      2. Charlie Smith
      3. Chris Nestor
      4. Rafa Toledo
      5. Caleb Clarke
      6. Diego Calderon
      7. Michael Stefenov